Santa-Doctor,This

Santa-Doctor,This
Santa-Doctor,This MedicineIs Not Available At Any Medical Store.Doctor=Oh Sorry,I Forgot To Write The MedicineThat Was My Signature.
  

Jan, 17 2012     132 chars (1 sms)     1254 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Photographer Santa was focusing on the dead body's face in a funeral function. Suddenly all the relatives started beating him - why? He said "SMILE PLEASE"
MAN to santa: I got a BRAND new FORD iKON for my wife. santa:WOW! that's an UNBELIEVABLE & EXCELLENT EXCHANGE OFFER.
Santa Cigrate P Raha Tha AURAT-Tmhare Maa-Baap Ko Pata He Tm Cigrate Pite Ho? Snta-Kya Apke Husband Ko Pata H Aap Ajnabi Se Baat Krti Ho
SEE WHAT ONE SPELLING MISTAKE CAN DO . . . . . . . . . Santa Singh went to Goa.Sent SMS to wife, "Having a wonderful time... wish you were HER."
Santa to Papa- Papa ye star log jab mandir ate hai tab kala chashma kyu pehnte hai?Papa-kahi bhagwan unhe pehchan k Autograph na maang le
Banta ek sadhu se bola: Baba, meri biwi bahut pareshan karti hai, koi upay batao. Sadhu: Beta, upaay hota to main sadhu kyun banta?
A sardarji went 2 a STD PCO ISD shop n slapped the operator twice ....guess why? cuz der it was witten...'number dial karne se pehele do lagae'..!
santa goes to see Jurassic Park and when the Dinosaurs start approaching, he was hiding under his seat when his friend asks him ;kyon santaji, kya baat hai? Dar kyon lag raha hai cinema hi to hai.; santa replies ;Aadmi hoon aur akkal hai, pata hai ki cinema hai, lekin voh to janwar hai, usko kya pata
just imagine u r in the 3rd floor. It catches fire. How will u escape?" santa: "it is very simple i will stop my imagination
santa on phone "Doctor my wife is pergnant.She is having pain right now". Doctor: Is this her first child? santa: No this is her husband speaking............
Santa:Yar kal meri Girlfrnd ka b'day he,samajh nai a raha kya du?Banta:Dekhne me kaisi he?Santa:Bahut khobsurat!Banta:Mera number de de!!
santa to banta… why are you watching the funeral by BINOCULAR… santa replies because DUR KA RISHTEDAR THA yaar!