Ur only mine wen

Ur only mine wen
Ur only mine wen I dream.wen I wake I wanna scream.ur not mine im all alone.i can only text u on my fone.do dreams lie or r dey true-i hope so cos babes I want u!gd nite
  

Jan, 16 2012     169 chars (2 sms)     1374 views       Greeting > Good Night

more Good Night SMS Messages

Take a deep breath,Stand near the window,Look at the sky,There will be two stars twinkling brightly,u know what they are????They are my eyes always taking care of U..Good night
Every Successful Person has a Painful Story, Every Painful Story has a Successful Ending. Accept the Pain,& Get Ready for your success....Gud n8...
Go to Bed O ff the light O ut of tension D reams come N ice sleep I gnore worries G et up earlier H ave nice thought Thank the GOD..
God plz grant me the calmness to accept the thngs I cant change, the courage to change thngs I can and wisdom to knw the difrnce b/w these two.GD NITE
People may be unkind, just be kind. They may cheat you, just be honest. They may forget your good deeds, just do good. In the end, it’s between you and God, not you and them. Good evening!
Most of the things we desire are expensive. but the truth is: the things that really satisfy us are free: love, joy, laughter & good relations. good night..
Tiny stars shining bright, Time 4 me 2 say GUD Nite, So close ur eyes & snuggle up tight, I'm wishing U sweet dreams 2nite
Tear of EYEs are Valuble,Speech of LIPs are Powerful, HEART with LOVE is Beautiful, LIFE with a FRIEND like YOU is more MEANINGFULL..Gud Nite...
Take care! The texts you send me night and day like jewels in my heart they stay…And so to God I always pray the best of blessings be yours…Each day & Night.
Night doesnt become beautiful with star studded sky & full moon,It becomes beautiful when u go to sleep and let stars & moon admire ur innocence..Good night,,,
Aisa nahi k aap YAAD ate nahi,khata sirf itni hai ki hum batate nahi,dosti apki ANMOL hai hamare liye,samajhte ho aap isliye hum jatate nahi.GOOD NIGHT
I was looking out d windws thinkng abt d person I Luv most & d persn that came into my mind is U so juz wanna wish u Gud n8.