Sleepng is not

Sleepng is not
Sleepng is not taking rest for todys hardwork. It means gaining energy fr tomow So hv a Gud sleep 2 gain Gud energy,bcz tmro is waiting fr uGud 9t.
  

Jan, 16 2012     147 chars (1 sms)     1372 views       Greeting > Good Night

more Good Night SMS Messages

A shining angel stands beside ur silky bed, calling ur nice name so softly, throwing flowers on you nd saying good night nd sweet dreams
You are the reason why I have sleepless nights. You are the reason why I tend to hold my pillow tight. And you are the reason I can't sleep without saying goodnight
Like birds let-us leave behind what we dont need to carry grudges sadness. pain fear and regrets. life is beautiful enjoy it.good night
WASH UP Wash your face and wash your feet! Now itz time 2 fall asleep. Yours eyes are weak N mouth can't speak so hope tis nite shall b nice and sweet. Good Nite.
I CARE MOST I was looking out the windows thinking about the person I care most & the person that came into my mind is U so juz wanna wish u good nite.......
What makes u realise dat sum person r close 2 ur heart....Its not d happiness dat u feel wen u meet them..but its the pain dat u feel wen u miss them..Gd Evng !
Evry Nyt d same wishs.Are'nt u bored of it? Let it b diffrnt dis tme. Let d devils gurd u.Mummies dance around u. Vampires kis u. Hav Horrorful nyt.Bhoot nite
We Meet 2 create Memories &We Depart to Preserve them. To Meet & Depart is way of Life, But to Depart & Meet is HOPE of Life.GN
Dream a dream 2nite as u sleep.smile a smile 2morrow that u may keep.may all of ur dreams and wishes come true cause i could`nt find a better friend like u!
Chand ko bitha ke pehrey par, taron ko sopa hai nigrani ka kaam. Raat ne jari kiya hai farman, ek sweet saa dream aap ke naam. Good night
Taro ki chhao me 1 palki banai heYeh palki maine bade pyar se sajai he.Ae hawa zara mand mand chalna mere DOST ko badi pyari nind aye hai.G'ni8
Zindgi me kamyab hone k liye MANZIL zaruri he, use pane ka KHWAB aur khwab dekhne k liye NIND. Apni MANZIL ki pehli sidi chado "SO JAO" GOOD NIGIT