Charon Taraf Hai Phaili

Charon Taraf Hai Phaili
Charon Taraf Hai Phaili Moonlight, Macchar Bhi Dene Ko Betaab Hain Aapko Love Bite,Takiye Ko Gale Lagake Sone Ka Tight,Bole Toh Woh Sweet Dreams Wala Gud Nite.
  

Jan, 16 2012     159 chars (1 sms)     1288 views       Greeting > Good Night

more Good Night SMS Messages

Ho Gyi Hai Ab Tø Black Black NiGHT, Ab Band Bhi kar Do White White LiGHT, Sweet Sweet Sapno ki Pakarlø Tum FLiGHT. Oh! My Dear GooD GooD NiGHT
People ofteN say that they were cheated iN Love., But what they forget is that oNe who cheats Never loves & oNe who loves Never cheats. Gud nite
As u go 2 bed 2nite, I ordered bats 2 guard u tight. I told some ghosts to dance in white, & 2 make sure u r alryt, i'LL ask dracula 2 kiss ur neck goodnight..
1 stone is enough to break a glass. 1 sentence to break a heart.1 Second is enough to fall in love.1 gud frnd like you is enough to Spend the whole lif G/N
Tiny starz shinin bright its time 4 me 2 say goodnite.so close ur eyes & snuggle up tight im wishin u sweet dreams…
Stars are switched ON.Sun is switched OFF.Black sky is ON & Blue sky went OUT.So a Beautiful Niteis waiting for YOU.Good night...Sleep tight..
Zindgi me kamyab hone k liye MANZIL zaruri he, use pane ka KHWAB aur khwab dekhne k liye NIND. Apni MANZIL ki pehli sidi chado "SO JAO" GOOD NIGIT
Life is some feelings of heart ! Which is to be shared with another heart!The feelings and sharings never ends!When they end the life will end..GD NIGHT
Kajal si khamosh raaton mein bhi, Dil mein roshni jagmagane lagti hai…Jab aap jaise pyara dost ka khayal aata hai,Aur hole se dil kehta hai Good Night.Sweet Dreams….
Enjoy the littlethings in life,for one day you maylook backand realize they werethe big things,that you missed toEnjoy.GD NITE
Y do we close our eyes wen we sleep- wen we dream, wen we kiss?dis is becoz the most precious thing in the world is unseen.Wen I close my eyes I c u!
God plz grant me the calmness to accept the thngs I cant change, the courage to change thngs I can and wisdom to knw the difrnce b/w these two.GD NITE