SLEEP is a language

SLEEP is a language
SLEEP is a language of rest.SLEEP is a way 2 relax.SLEEP is 2 visualise our dreams.SLEEP improves Ur mental ability.So,have a niceSLEEP Gud night....
  

Jan, 14 2012     149 chars (1 sms)     2025 views       Greeting > Good Night

more Good Night SMS Messages

If every raindrop wud b one of ur smile.. i wish that it rains heavily through out.. so that there is no space for tears in ur life....God Bless u..G'nite.
Aisa nahi k aap YAAD ate nahi,khata sirf itni hai ki hum batate nahi,dosti apki ANMOL hai hamare liye,samajhte ho aap isliye hum jatate nahi.GOOD NIGHT
Whenever u share the goodness in ur heart U always end up winning hearts Because Life is an echo . . It gives back what u have given.gd nite
If U happen to miss a person whom U loved so much it is your fate; but in case U create a situation to miss a person who loved U so much, it is your mistake-Gud Night
Hi! Can u do me a favour Plz,if ur not busy,if u dont mind,if it does not take much of ur time,can u Plz..SMILE 4 me! Thanx..!Good nightSweet Dream
Laughing is the sensation of feeling good all over and showing it principally in one spot,so keep laughin,atleast don’t avoid to smile.GD NITE
Take a deep breath,Stand near the window,Look at the sky,There will be two stars twinkling brightly,u know what they are????They are my eyes always taking care of U..Good night
AS a day turns into night, Keeping worries out of site… No matter how tuf d world may seem, But…. U still deserve the sweetest dream tonight…. Good Night!!!
Hv u evr thought while sleeping wht if the fan breaks & falls on ur head.Or Lizard climbs up ur bed & starts walking on ur neck or a green snake goes into ur nose or a cockroach goes through ur mouth & comes out through ur ears.anyhow sleep peacefully g'nite
Cute feelings: My hands never pain when typing message for you, But my heart always pain when there is no reply from YOU....G.N.S.D
Dream a dream 2nite as u sleep.smile a smile 2morrow that u may keep.may all of ur dreams and wishes come true cause i could`nt find a better friend like u!
People who Love U get angry wid U . Its not that they Start to hate U , its simple , They don't want u to share Ur Love with others.Good nit