What makes u realise dat sum person r close 2 ur heart....Its not d happiness dat u feel wen u meet them..but its the pain dat u feel wen u miss them..Gd Evng !
Aisa nahi k aap YAAD ate nahi,khata sirf itni hai ki hum batate nahi,dosti apki ANMOL hai hamare liye,samajhte ho aap isliye hum jatate nahi.GOOD NIGHT
The greatest gift u can give 2 sum1 is your time. bcoz when u give sum1 ur time. youre givin them a portion of life that u never get back. good night friend
A day is going to end again. It is nice to have a friend like U making my everyday seems so great. Thank U my good friend lastly gd nite n sweet dreams...