I wrote on

I wrote on
I wrote on d doorof my heart:"Please Do Not Enter.."Love came with a smile and said:" Sorry I Am Illiterate..."
  

Jan, 18 2012     111 chars (1 sms)     1613 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

Ek ladke ne i love you bola aur apna number diya (09692097316, 7873131219) or kaha call karo.
A road to a your house is never long for me. Because you are in my heart house.
Love means to see someone with closed eyez, to miss some1 in crowd, 2 find some1 in every thought, to live 4 some1, luv some1, but sure tht sum1 is only one
The sky is full of golden stars shining in the light of the moon, but the most beautiful light I see is in your eyes ..
Aasmaan ke Taare Aksar Puchate hai Humse, Kya Tumhe Aaj bhi Intzaar hai Uske Laut aane ka...Aur Ye Dil Muskurake Kehta Hai, Mujhr Abb Tak Yakin nahi hua Uske jane ka !!!
When the situation gets you down, remember theres someone in heaven who loves you and watches over you.`and there is someone on earth who cares for you.``i do.
SpeCiaL PeRsons" are part of our memories dat time can NeVeR erase . & wen i ' m blessed with a person like u ,my memories are worth keeping forever!
Aapko miss kiya ek heartbt miss ho gayi, Phir miss kiya to yaad aaya ek kiss miss ho gayi, Socha ke ab miss na karu, To jana miss na kiya to samjho life miss ho gayi!
I don’t want to live the life that i want to live but i wanna live the life as i want me 2 live cause i live 4 you thats true coz i love u and my life belong to u.
Chaha to bhout tha ki aapni palko se tumhare dil par aapna naam lik du par aaisa kaha kar paya main jab bhi aapni chanchal palko se tumhara naam likna chaha aashuo ki nami se sab dhundla sa gaya tumne bataya nahi maine jana nahi fir bhi jane kyun aaisa lagta hai ki tumhare dil par sayad mera naam lika hai.
FYT 4UR LOVE, dats ol dey say.LET HER KNOW & DON't LET HER GO, so what dey think of. IT WUD WORK OUT is dey beliv in. SET UR HART FREE, its wat they see. but how can i......wen 4u ITS NEVER ME?!!!
U promsd 2 tke cre of me bt u hrt me, U promsd me 2 brng me joy bt u brought me tears, U promsd me ur Luv bt u gave me PAIN... ME? I promsd u Nothing but I gave u Everything