Luv makes u realize

Luv makes u realize
Luv makes u realize how wonderful the world is but its a friend who makes u realise how wonderful you are to the world..Gud NIGHT
  

Jan, 14 2012     129 chars (1 sms)     1653 views       Greeting > Good Night

more Good Night SMS Messages

Think your eyes are tired looking at this world reflecting through light! Let your eye lashes hug each other for few hours. Happy journey into the world of sweet dreams! Good Night
Go 2 d window, Look outside, Someone is waiting for ur SMILE. Did ya see. "THE MOON" ...YES... I've sent "THE MOON" to say " GOOD NIGHT " "SWEET DREAMS
A bed of clouds 4 u 2 sleep on,diamond stars as ur bedside lamp,angels frm heaven singing 4 u,may u sleep peacefully thru out the Nite. Gud nite
Ur d reason why I hav sleepless nights. Ur d reason why I tend to hold my pillow tight. It’s u dat I’m thinking of when I lay down at night. And ur d reason I can’t sleep without sayin goodnight.
Black Sky With Solo Moon With Millions Of Stars Brings U A Silent Hours 2take A Nice Rest.. Enjoy D Whole Night.. Gud Ni8 Sweet Dreams
If dreamz vrn’t dreamz n if dreamz cum true, i wdnt b here i wd b vth u. Distance is 1 thing dat kips us apart bt u r olwaz in my HEART. Gd nyt…
1 girl is disturbin me yaar!I dont know how she gotmy no.She doesnt even say her name But,whenever I call she says Sry,U hve low balance...Gud nite
i wish god made me a sms, so that i can reach u in 5 sec,cost u nothing, u'll read me &i cud C U smiling which is worth a million for me.GOOD NITE
Dunia me rahkar sapno me kho jao. Kisi ko apna bana lo ya kisi ke ho jao. Agar kuch bhi nahi hota to dont worry. Chaddar takiya lo aur so jao. Gdnight.
Dream is a passion where we can rule the world of our own! Dream is a gift of God where we can enjoy everythng! Have A Sweet Dreams!
God when i lose hope, help me to remember that your love is greater than my disappointments and in your plan 4 my life are better than my dreams.gd night
WHAT is d difference between TALENT and INTELLIGENCE..Walking on a rope above Niagra falls is talent,and not trying such thing is intelligence. Gud nyte.