Saying gudnite isnot just putting

Saying gudnite isnot just putting
Saying gudnite isnot just putting anend 2 a day,it's a way of sayingI remember ub4i go 2 sleep.Hope u can feel dcare dat goes wid it.
  

Jan, 14 2012     133 chars (1 sms)     1473 views       Greeting > Good Night

more Good Night SMS Messages

Dreams are not those which are seen during Sleep... Dreams are those which will Never let U Sleep... So see the Dreams & Work hard to make them true...
Black Sky With Solo Moon With Millions Of Stars Brings U A Silent Hours 2take A Nice Rest.. Enjoy D Whole Night.. Gud Ni8 Sweet Dreams
Ab itni night ko apun tere ko,kisi film ki kahani sunane,k liye msg to karega nahin,Common sense ki baat hai k,tere ko GUD Night bolney ka hai!Chal ludak le..
Ur only mine wen I dream.wen I wake I wanna scream.ur not mine im all alone.i can only text u on my fone.do dreams lie or r dey true-i hope so cos babes I want u!gd nite
People may be unkind, just be kind. They may cheat you, just be honest. They may forget your good deeds, just do good. In the end, it’s between you and God, not you and them. Good evening!
If dreamz vrn’t dreamz n if dreamz cum true, i wdnt b here i wd b vth u. Distance is 1 thing dat kips us apart bt u r olwaz in my HEART. Gd nyt…
Coincidence decides whom u met in ur life, ur heart decides with whom u want to stay in ur life but only destiny decides who gets to stay in ur life….GD NITE
If I get a chance to go to Moon, My great wish is I will draw your face on the Moon So that through out the night ,wherever I go I can see your face.GD NITE
"Life s nothing when V get everything"But"Life s everything when V miss something"value of people wil b realized in their absence only....gud nyt
Best feel in life:To be remembered by person whom u don’t expect to remember u..Worst feel in life:To be forgotten by the one u always Remember..Gud night
Thandi hawa kuch sapne la rahi hai, chandni aapka bistar saja rahi hai,ho jaiye aap bhi in me shamil ek pyari si neend aapko bula rahi hai.,
walking slowly, bcoz u might be sleeping, I'll just leave my message 4 u, GOOD NIGHT & SWEET DREAMS ! !