No rhythmNo

No rhythmNo
No rhythmNo reaSonNo ocaSionNo SeaSonJuST felt like Saying HiI have been missing my friendEver Since da laSt time we Said BYE!!
  

Jan, 19 2012     127 chars (1 sms)     1205 views       Miss You

more Miss You SMS Messages

I lukd back.. Coz I thot I saw U! I listend eagrly.. Thot I heard U! Bt no1 special was around. It jst made me realize.. dat, I'VE Been MISSING U...
Na tasveer hai uski jo didar kiya jaye, na vo hai pass jo pyar kiya jaye, ye kaisa dard diya hai us bedard ne, na usse kuch kaha jaye na us bin raha jaye Miss u
Bathmeez Chaddar ki KAMEEZ, Lohe ka PAIJAMA, Bandar tera MAMA, Billi teri MAUSI, Kutte mera YAAR, Aam ka AACHAR Miss u mere YAAR
Message: * some text missing* Sender:* Name Missing * *Number Missing *Sent: * Date missing * Missing U a lot thats y everything is missing....
I will take bricks and write on that how much I miss you and...I will break it on your head to show how much it pains when I MISS U...
In My Lyf..I learned how 2 smile.How 2 Laugh.How 2 HardWork.How 2 Love.How 2 cry..but i neva learned how 2 stop MISSING YOU…
I miss u wen sumthng gud happens, coz u're d 1 I wana share it wit. I miss u wen sumthng is troubling me, coz u're d only 1 who understands me. I miss u wen I laugh & cry, coz I knw dat u're d 1 who makes my laughter grow & my tears dissapear.
Wiht out u I feel like nothing on the earth.I’m just like the empty tin that is not wrth.My life is like nothing.I really miss U.
To forget is heard to do, and to forget me is upto u, forget me forget me never,forget the text but not the sender.Miss you a lot
Now this year, we have never been this close before.The time we shared these past few weeks has been the best time of my life.We shared some laughs we shared some tears, these joys we shared, will last throughout our years.I Miss you so much
Andaaz-e-Pyar, aapki ek adaa hai; Duur ho humse, Aapki khataa hai; Dil mein basi hai ek pyaari si tasveer aapki; Jiske neeche I MISS YOU likhaa hai
It's better to just quietly miss someone rather than let them know and just get no response..