If I get scared, wud u hold me tight? If I make a mistake, wud u make it right? If I built fire, wud u watch over d flames? If I say I Luv U, wud u feel d same?
Before meeting you I was nothing.. You taught me everything.. Now I have become something.. But I need you and your love in each and in every moment of my life.. !
its bettr 2 lus ur pride`2 sum1 u luv,`dan 2 lus ur luv`bcoZ of ur pride..`be a friend of thousands.`be a lover of 1..`n nvr let go of d 1`hu was nvr gone.
i dont have 2 speak loud`juz 2 say wat i want 2 tel u,`a soft whisper of ``"i miss U"``is enough``coz its not my mouth`dat really speaks...```it's my HeaRT!
Mohobbat mein aisa makam bhi aye ga kabhi socha na tha woh mujh ko chaha ker bhi mera na ho paye ga...Kitnay khush naseeb hay woh log jinhay bina mangay sab kuch mil jata hay...Na jane konsi khushi hum se door hojaye isi liye choti choti baaton per khush ho lete hay..Per ab tou woh khushi bhi na rahi jin ko dekh ker hum khush howa kerte thay afsos un ki tou manzil hi kuch or hay...
Aapko miss kiya ek heartbt miss ho gayi, Phir miss kiya to yaad aaya ek kiss miss ho gayi, Socha ke ab miss na karu, To jana miss na kiya to samjho life miss ho gayi!
Like and love are two different things. Like is when you know the best side of someone and like them. Love is when you know the worst side that someone could ever have, and you still love that person with everything you have in your heart.