Days wil b

Days wil b
Days wil b spnt lyk yirs f dos days wil b spnt w/out u, smiles r lyk frwn f its nt ment 4 u, but 4ever wil sound gre8t f u promise 4ever to me!
  

Jan, 18 2012     143 chars (1 sms)     1296 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

Nvr ask 4a kiss,jus take it. Nvr ask do u Luv me,say i Luv u. Nvr say i cant liv w/out u,say i liv 4u. NOW GO FLIRT,U've been traind by d xpert. Make me proud.
Mohobbat mein aisa makam bhi aye ga kabhi socha na tha woh mujh ko chaha ker bhi mera na ho paye ga...Kitnay khush naseeb hay woh log jinhay bina mangay sab kuch mil jata hay...Na jane konsi khushi hum se door hojaye isi liye choti choti baaton per khush ho lete hay..Per ab tou woh khushi bhi na rahi jin ko dekh ker hum khush howa kerte thay afsos un ki tou manzil hi kuch or hay...
Love is..! When grandma is unable to paint her toe nails as she can't bend..! and grandpa paints them inspite his back pain..
If I had letters "hrt" I can add "ea" and get heart, If I add u then Id "hurt" but I rather choose u and get hurt than have a heart without u.
I sent u an SMS, It was flying in the air and it met to your SMS, which was also flying towards me, they both fall in Love and disappeared there forever.
Look left Look right Look back I am not there Look into ur heart U will find me there in form of sweet remeberies
wn i tel u here i am, wn i tel u i cre, i do..wn i teL u iL nver Leave u, i wont. iL b here. i wont Leave u, & iL nver get tired of bein here 4u
L Before O, And V Before E. That is the relation between U and ME.
Love doesn't require any thing of the other person..Love gives wthout asking anything in return.
i wndr y d strs stl shyn evn f im sad.``i wndr y d birds stl fly evn f i cry.``i wndr y d sun stl smyls evn f im blu.``myb bcz d wrld's telin me i stl hv u.
Once U have loved,U will alwys love,For what's in ur mind may escape but whats in ur heart wil remain forevr.
Love is a gift! If u reciev it, open & appreciate it! If u dont worry, some1 sumwher is still wrapping it 4 U.. That's ME
sweetest part in life is to carry all d memories in life but toughest part is tht to stay away for long time frm d person who is behind those memories !!!