Aaj Izhar Bhi Mushkil Hai Us

Aaj Izhar Bhi Mushkil Hai Us
Aaj Izhar Bhi Mushkil Hai Us Mohobbat Ka,Jis pe Hum Kadam Kadam Kurban Huye,Ye Waqt Bhi Kaisa Waqt Hai,Jaan Se Hum Bejaan Huye..G'ngtSwt drmz
  

Jan, 14 2012     141 chars (1 sms)     1678 views       Greeting > Good Night

more Good Night SMS Messages

2) "G"o_to_bed "O"ff_d_light "O"ut_of_tension "D"reams_come "N"ice_sleep "I"gnore_worries "G"et_up_earlier "H"ave_nice thought "T"hank_the_ G0D. "Good Night".
You are the reason why i have sleepless nights. you are the reason why i tend to hold my pillow tight. and you are the reason i cant sleep without saying goodnight
Thandi hawa kuch sapne la rahi hai, chandni aapka bistar saja rahi hai,ho jaiye aap bhi in me shamil ek pyari si neend aapko bula rahi hai.,
sum relations never demand personal presence, as its d confidence in d relation wch makes u aware tht wen needed,d person wud b next to ugud drmz swt nyt
Another day ends and we look forward 2 a new daywith great anticipation.But a true friendship never ends whatever the passage of time.Good Night
Lovng 1self is common but caring bout sme1 can b magnanimous coz a small act of carng which u mite hav 4gottn cud b d brightst memory 4 sum1 else !!G'nite
Love knws no reasons,love knows no lies.love defies all reasons,lve has no eyes.But love is not blind,Love sees all,but doesnt mind.Good morning
walking slowly, bcoz u might be sleeping, I'll just leave my message 4 u, GOOD NIGHT & SWEET DREAMS ! !
If d Candles Cnt Burn Widout d Light If d Moon Cnt Shine widout d night, Then How can "I" Sleep Without Wishiing "U" gn
Saying gudnite isnot just putting anend 2 a day,it's a way of sayingI remember ub4i go 2 sleep.Hope u can feel dcare dat goes wid it.
Dreams, it's a magic word, in dreams we can see the whole world, neither they can be grabbed, nor they can be traped, eye can see them and heart can feel them, everyone wants them to fulfil, which are only joyful. So GOOD NIGHT and sweet dreams..
One of the beautiful words said abt life,'Life is not the amount of breaths u take,its the amount of MOMENTS that take your breath AWAY.G'Nite.