Evry Nite same wishes n u r bored of dem... Let it b diff dis time... Let d devils guard u... Mumies dance around u... & Vampires kiss u Hav a Horrorful night..
Precious things r few One of them is U That's why "I MISS U" & if U want 2 know that how much I MISS U, then just C up in d sky & find where it ends.. Good night.
Ab itni night ko apun tere ko,kisi film ki kahani sunane,k liye msg to karega nahin,Common sense ki baat hai k,tere ko GUD Night bolney ka hai!Chal ludak le..
Aisa nahi k aap YAAD ate nahi,khata sirf itni hai ki hum batate nahi,dosti apki ANMOL hai hamare liye,samajhte ho aap isliye hum jatate nahi.GOOD NIGHT