Ramzan ja raha hai

Ramzan ja raha hai
Ramzan ja raha hai, Fija thi mahki k wo sama ja raha he, Jagmgati thi rate, hoti thi Haq ki baate, padte the Taraabi, par wo pyara mehma ja raha hai.
  

Jan, 14 2012     149 chars (1 sms)     3668 views       Festival > Eid

more Eid SMS Messages

Eid ul adha is eid of sacrifice, and commitment to Allahs orders,May Allah bless us with the same in all circles of life,and help all amongst us, who r helpless,worried, and waiting for his rehmat, Ameen. Eid Mubarak.
May the blessings of Allah fill your life with happiness and open all the doors of success now and always. Eid Mumbai
Hawa k hath 1 arman bheja hai.rosni k zariye 1 paigam bheja hai.fursat mile to kubul kar lena is nachiz ne eid ka salam bheja hai. eid mubarak eid mubarak.
May this... Eid bring Fun, Eid bring Happiness, Eid bring God Endless Blessings, Eid bring fresh love... EID MUBARAK to You with all best wishes
Isse pehle k EID ki sham ho jaye,Mubarkbad ka silsila aam ho jaye,Bheed mein shamil hamara bhi naam ho jaye,Kyon na EID ka abhi se SALAM ho jaye.HAPPY EId
No Greeting Card To Give; No Swt Flowers To Send; No Cute Graphics To Forward;Just . . . A LOVING HEART Saying E I D - M U B A R A K .
Lakho Sitaro Se Saji Raat hogi. MohbbatSe Mohbbat Ki sogat hogi. ID bhut khusnasib hogi hamari. Agar aap jaise dosto ki duva sath hogi. ID MUBARAK.
May the magic of dis EID bring lots of happiness in ur life & may u celebrate it wid all ur close friends & may it fill ur HEART wid wonders EID MUBARAK
Eid leka aate hai dher sare khusiya Eid mita deta hai insan mai duriya Eid hai khuda ka ek nayam tabaro k Eisi liye kahte hai sab EID MUBARAK
Ramzan ja raha hai, Fija thi mahki k wo sama ja raha he, Jagmgati thi rate, hoti thi Haq ki baate, padte the Taraabi, par wo pyara mehma ja raha hai.
Na ZUBAN sena PHONE sena Card sena GIFT sena POST sena EMAIL se Direct;+""+.+""+;+ DiLse + "+. .+" " EID MUBARAK".... To you & your family
The moon has been sighted The samoosas are ready Here comes EID so just go steady Lots of duas is all i request and just wanted to wish you all the BEST!!!Eid Mubarak